Programe Structure

XI - Mathematics Time Table ( 2019 - 2020)


Maharashtra Board (21th June 2019 to February 2020 Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat,*sun)

Batch Timings
B-1 6.00 am to 07.15 am
B-2 10.15 am to 11.30 am
B-3 05.15 pm to 6.30 pm
Revision / Practice lecture,Exam on completion of the topic

Maharashtra CET (25th July 2019 to 15th January 2020 Thursday ,Sunday)

Batch Timings
B-1 6.00 am to 07.15 am
B-2 05.15 pm to 6.30 pm
   
Practice Exam
Revision / Practice lecture,Exam on completion of the topic

Mathematics result of March 2018

Sr.No. Student Name Boards Marks CET Percentile
1 Deshpande Siddhant 100
2 Joshi Aditya 100
3 Kadu Suhas 100 99.03%
4 Deshmukh Vighnesh 99 94.30%
5 Elekar Vaishnavi 99 95.02%
6 Dhone Kshitij 99 94.65%
7 Bhange Nishant 99 98.40%
8 Dingre Parth 98 99.61%
9 Shevatikar Hrushikesh 98 96.22%
10 Patil Sayali 98 94.64%
11 Visal vedant 98 96.63%
12 Bhatawadekar Ved 97 99.20%
13 Modak Anandamayee 97 95.05%
14 Wakchaure Siddhi 97 99.35%
15 Pardeshi Ashutosh 97 99.93%
16 Avchat Shriya 96 95.18%
17 Tamhankar Tanaya 96 93.01%
18 Gadre Janhavi 96 97.56%
19 Sinkar Prathamesh 96 97.91%
20 Sindarlikar Aditi 96 98.05%
21 Mahajani Isha 96
22 Dhande Shaunak 96 97.13%
23 Kajarekar Varad 96 90%
24 Botkar Chaitrali 95 96.99%
25 Golsangi Nihira 95 82.02%
26 Kulkarni Apurv 95 93.14%
27 Kulkarni Radhika 95 85.85%
28 Shetty Ashrya 95
29 More Pranjale 95 98.30%
30 Jogalekar Prachi 95
31 Datar Chitralee 95 98.05%
32 Deode Sammrudhi 95 98.40%
33 Inamdar Eesha 95 97.83%
34 Khasanis Siddhi 95 89. 67%
35 Dekule Vedant 94 97.05%
36 Dhekane Omkar 94 99.98%
37 Kulkarni Aarya 94 82.48%
38 Maladkar Srikant 94 92%
39 Soman Shantanu 94 94%
40 Soman Shantanu 94 94%
41 Yadhav Radha 94
42 Kumbhar Mansi 94
43 Dhumal Viraj 93 97.05%
44 Khadilkar Pranav 93 95.37%
45 Sohni Shruti 93 92.57%
46 Gaikwad Abhishek 92 97.46%
47 Nikumb Rutuja 92 97.73%
48 Gokhale Sai 92 98.15%
49 Thatte Madhura 92
50 Tharkude Yuga 91 98.83%
51 Paraswar Shravani 91
52 Kulkarni Parth 90 92.40%
53 Shetty Tanishka 90 95%
54 Potnis Atharva 90 96.67%

Mathematics Time Table (XII 2019 - 2020)


Session- I (18th Nov.2018 to 24th Feb. 2019) (Only on Sunday)
Bathch Timings
B-1 5.00 pm to 6.30 pm
B-2 6.45 pm to 8.15 pm
Session II (23rd April to 7th June, 2019) (Monday to Saturday * )
Bathch Timings
B-1 6.15 am to 8.45 am
B-2 5.00 pm to 7.30 pm
Session III (17th June 2019 to 30th Oct.2019) (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday * )
Bathch Timings
B-1 8.00 am to 9. 15 am
B-2 6.45 pm to 8.00 pm

Coaching Includes all the three sessions (Saturday/Sunday* -------- Exam after completion of the chapter)

Full portion test and discussion every week from Nov.2019 to Feb.2020.
Admissions are open from 10th October 2018
Admission Timings: Morning (9.30am to 7.00 pm) (except Sunday)

Mathematics result of March 2018

Sr.No. Student Name marks CET Percentile
1 Deshpande Siddhant 100
2 Joshi Aditya 100
3 Kadu Suhas 100 99.03%
4 Deshmukh Vighnesh 99 94.30%
5 Elekar Vaishnavi 99 95.02%
6 Dhone Kshitij 99 94.65%
7 Bhange Nishant 99 98.40%
8 Dingre Parth 98 99.61%
9 Shevatikar Hrushikesh 98 96.22%
10 Patil Sayali 98 94.64%
11 Visal vedant 98 96.63%
12 Bhatawadekar Ved 97 99.20%
13 Modak Anandamayee 97 95.05%
14 Wakchaure Siddhi 97 99.35%
15 Pardeshi Ashutosh 97 99.93%
16 Avchat Shriya 96 95.18%
17 Tamhankar Tanaya 96 93.01%
18 Gadre Janhavi 96 97.56%
19 Sinkar Prathamesh 96 97.91%
20 Sindarlikar Aditi 96 98.05%
21 Mahajani Isha 96
22 Dhande Shaunak 96 97.13%
23 Kajarekar Varad 96 90%
24 Botkar Chaitrali 95 96.99%
25 Golsangi Nihira 95 82.02%
26 Kulkarni Apurv 95 93.14%
27 Kulkarni Radhika 95 85.85%
28 Shetty Ashrya 95
29 More Pranjale 95 98.30%
30 Jogalekar Prachi 95
31 Datar Chitralee 95 98.05%
32 Deode Sammrudhi 95 98.40%
33 Inamdar Eesha 95 97.83%
34 Khasanis Siddhi 95 89. 67%
35 Dekule Vedant 94 97.05%
36 Dhekane Omkar 94 99.98%
37 Kulkarni Aarya 94 82.48%
38 Maladkar Srikant 94 92%
39 Soman Shantanu 94 94%
40 Soman Shantanu 94 94%
41 Yadhav Radha 94
42 Kumbhar Mansi 94
43 Dhumal Viraj 93 97.05%
44 Khadilkar Pranav 93 95.37%
45 Sohni Shruti 93 92.57%
46 Gaikwad Abhishek 92 97.46%
47 Nikumb Rutuja 92 97.73%
48 Gokhale Sai 92 98.15%
49 Thatte Madhura 92
50 Tharkude Yuga 91 98.83%
51 Paraswar Shravani 91
52 Kulkarni Parth 90 92.40%
53 Shetty Tanishka 90 95%
54 Potnis Atharva 90 96.67%

Time table for Mathmetics 12th CET


I -Session 17th Sep. 2017 To FEB. 2018(Saturday* & Sunday )
Bathch Timings
B-1 8.00 am to 9. 15 am
II- Session JUNE 3rd week 2018 To JAN. 2019 (Thursday and Sunday* )
Bathch Timings
B-1 7.30 am to 9. 30 am
B-2 6.45 pm to 7.45 pm
III- Session MARCH - 2019 To Till date of exam to be declared (All 7 days)
Bathch Timings
B-1 7.30 am to 9. 30 am
B-2 5.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Mathematics result of March 2018

Sr.No. Student Name Boards Marks CET Percentile
1 Deshpande Siddhant 100
2 Joshi Aditya 100
3 Kadu Suhas 100 99.03%
4 Deshmukh Vighnesh 99 94.30%
5 Elekar Vaishnavi 99 95.02%
6 Dhone Kshitij 99 94.65%
7 Bhange Nishant 99 98.40%
8 Dingre Parth 98 99.61%
9 Shevatikar Hrushikesh 98 96.22%
10 Patil Sayali 98 94.64%
11 Visal vedant 98 96.63%
12 Bhatawadekar Ved 97 99.20%
13 Modak Anandamayee 97 95.05%
14 Wakchaure Siddhi 97 99.35%
15 Pardeshi Ashutosh 97 99.93%
16 Avchat Shriya 96 95.18%
17 Tamhankar Tanaya 96 93.01%
18 Gadre Janhavi 96 97.56%
19 Sinkar Prathamesh 96 97.91%
20 Sindarlikar Aditi 96 98.05%
21 Mahajani Isha 96
22 Dhande Shaunak 96 97.13%
23 Kajarekar Varad 96 90%
24 Botkar Chaitrali 95 96.99%
25 Golsangi Nihira 95 82.02%
26 Kulkarni Apurv 95 93.14%
27 Kulkarni Radhika 95 85.85%
28 Shetty Ashrya 95
29 More Pranjale 95 98.30%
30 Jogalekar Prachi 95
31 Datar Chitralee 95 98.05%
32 Deode Sammrudhi 95 98.40%
33 Inamdar Eesha 95 97.83%
34 Khasanis Siddhi 95 89. 67%
35 Dekule Vedant 94 97.05%
36 Dhekane Omkar 94 99.98%
37 Kulkarni Aarya 94 82.48%
38 Maladkar Srikant 94 92%
39 Soman Shantanu 94 94%
40 Soman Shantanu 94 94%
41 Yadhav Radha 94
42 Kumbhar Mansi 94
43 Dhumal Viraj 93 97.05%
44 Khadilkar Pranav 93 95.37%
45 Sohni Shruti 93 92.57%
46 Gaikwad Abhishek 92 97.46%
47 Nikumb Rutuja 92 97.73%
48 Gokhale Sai 92 98.15%
49 Thatte Madhura 92
50 Tharkude Yuga 91 98.83%
51 Paraswar Shravani 91
52 Kulkarni Parth 90 92.40%
53 Shetty Tanishka 90 95%
54 Potnis Atharva 90 96.67%